<center id="tgq11"><strike id="tgq11"><pre id="tgq11"></pre></strike></center>
<strike id="tgq11"></strike>
<wbr id="tgq11"></wbr>

        <nav id="tgq11"><code id="tgq11"></code></nav>

          Key staff to contact during your studies at UNSW

          Engineering Student Support Services

          Visit the Nucleus website

          Undergraduate Students

          Year Coordinators

          Year 1:? David Rey - d.rey@unsw.edu.au

          Year 2:?Elena Atroshchenko - e.atroshchenko@unsw.edu.au / Linlin Ge - l.ge@unsw.edu.au

          Year 3: Ehab Hamed - e.hamed@unsw.edu.au / Divya Nair - d.jayakumarnair@unsw.edu.au

          Year 4: Robert Holdom - robert.holdom@unsw.edu.au

          Program Coordinator

          Civil Engineering - Mario Attard

          Civil with Architecture - Mario Attard

          Environmental Engineering - Stuart Khan

          Surveying - Bruce Harvey

          Industrial Training Coordinator

          Daniel O'Shea

          Grievance Officer, Undergraduate Coordinator and Associate Head of School

          Mario Attard
          Email: m.attard@unsw.edu.au
          Location: Civil Engineering Building (H20) Level 6, Room CE604 Kensington Campus
          Phone: 9385 5075

          Postgraduate Students

          Postgraduate Coursework Coordinator

          Sascha Eisentraeger
          Email:? s.eisentraeger@unsw.edu.au?
          Location: Location Civil Engineering Building (H20) Level 6, Room CE614 Kensington Campus
          Phone:?9385 0128

          Civil Engineering?- Specialisation Coordinator: Mario Attard

          Environmental Engineering - Specialisation Coordinator: Stuart Khan

          Geospatial Engineering -?Specialisation Coordinator:?Jinling Wang

          Geotechnical Engineering & Engineering Geology - Specialisation Coordinator:?Kurt Douglas

          Project Management - Specialisation Coordinator:?Steven Davis

          Structural Engineering - Specialisation Coordinator:?Mario Attard

          Sustainable Systems - Specialisation Coordinator: Tommy Wiedmann

          Transport Engineering - Specialisation Coordinator: David Rey

          Water, Wastewater and Waste Engineering - Specialisation Coordinator:?Martin Andersen?& Stuart Khan

          Water Resources (includes coastal engineering courses) - Specialisation Coordinator:?Martin Andersen?&?Stuart Khan

          能赢钱的捕鱼游戏